Select Page

Non-Woven Vineyard One Bottle Wine Bags ATOT115 (5″ W x 12″ H x 5.15″ D)

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Non-Woven Vineyard One Bottle Wine Bags ATOT115 (5″ W x 12″ H x 5.15″ D)

Non-Woven Vineyard One Bottle Wine Bags ATOT115 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

  • Vineyard One Bottle Wine Bag
  • Made of Non-Woven Polypropyele
  • Holds 1 bottle

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Description

Non-Woven Vineyard One Bottle Wine Bags ATOT115 (5″ W x 12″ H x 5.15″ D)

Non-Woven Vineyard One Bottle Wine Bags ATOT115 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

Product Specs

Available Colors:BLACK, BURGUNDY, KHAKI, NAVY BLUE
Imprinted Price Includes:Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as 1 Color Imprint, 2 Color Imprint.
Product Material:80 GSM Non-Woven Polypropylene
Product Dimensions:5″ W x 12″ H x 5.15″ D
Imprint Area:3″ W x 7″ H
Second Side Imprint:Add $0.50(g) for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method
Pre-Production Sample:$59.00
Case Quantity:200 per box
Box Weight:12.3
Box Dimensions:14.57″ L x 11.81″ W x 15.75″ H

Item Pricing

FREE reorder setup charges!

Qty(c)12255010025050010002500+
1 Color Imprint3.382.602.091.671.591.561.541.31
2 Color Imprint3.883.102.592.172.092.062.041.81
Unlimited4.884.103.593.173.093.063.042.81
Blank3.082.301.791.371.291.261.241.00
3 Day Rush4.063.122.502.001.911.871.851.58
2 Day Rush4.403.382.712.172.072.032.001.71
Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as Embroidery, Laser Engraving, Debossing or Full Color Digital.
Set Up Fee: Only $59(g) Total for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Non-Woven Vineyard One Bottle Wine Bags ATOT115 (5″ W x 12″ H x 5.15″ D)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *