Select Page

Easy Go Drawstring Backpacks ABPK05 (16.5H x 14.5W in.)

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Easy Go Drawstring Backpacks ABPK05 (16.5H x 14.5W in.)

Easy Go Drawstring Backpacks ABPK05 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

  • Easy-Go Drawstring Backpack
  • 210D PU polyester
  • Customizable drawstring backpack
  • Promotional items
  • Innovative features and stylish designs

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Description

Easy Go Drawstring Backpacks ABPK05 (16.5H x 14.5W in.)

Easy Go Drawstring Backpacks ABPK05 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

Product Specs

Available Colors:Blue, Orange, Red
Imprinted Price Includes:Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as 1 Color Imprint, 2 Color Imprint.
Product Material:210D polyester
Product Dimensions:16.5H x 14.5W in.
Imprint Area:9.5″ W x 5″ H Top Front | 9.5″ W x 4″ H Bottom Front
Second Side Imprint:Add $0.50(g) for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method
Pre-Production Sample:$59.00
Case Quantity:100 per box
Box Weight:12.3
Box Dimensions:20.08″ L x 14.96″ W x 6.69″ H

Item Pricing

FREE reorder setup charges!

Qty(c)12255010025050010002500+
1 Color Imprint6.124.713.773.032.662.582.542.05
2 Color Imprint6.625.214.273.533.163.083.042.55
Unlimited7.626.215.274.534.164.084.043.55
Blank5.824.413.472.732.362.282.241.79
3 Day Rush7.345.654.523.633.203.093.042.46
2 Day Rush7.966.124.903.943.463.353.302.67
Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as Embroidery, Laser Engraving, Debossing or Full Color Digital.
Set Up Fee: Only $59(g) Total for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Easy Go Drawstring Backpacks ABPK05 (16.5H x 14.5W in.)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *